Cebe Bohinj, 24 August 2019
Triatlon jeklenih, Bohinj

List of individuals

Sort by

No. Date Name Surname Club or sponsor Category Start no.
1 11.06.2019 IZTOK ARBAJTER ŠPORTNA ENOTA SV - TK TRISPORT KAMNIK  MOŠKI 5 /
2 11.06.2019 SIMON JAN TOSIDOS  MOŠKI 5 /
3 11.06.2019 FERDINAND PREGRAD NAJ CRKNE BUKEV  MOŠKI 6 /
5 12.06.2019 JURE KUKOVIč   MOŠKI 4 /
6 12.06.2019 DAMJAN BASTIč WIDEX SLO TEAM  MOŠKI 5 /
7 14.06.2019 SERGEJ ŠOŠTAR NOGOMETNA ZVEZA SLO  MOŠKI 5 /
8 15.06.2019 DUŠAN ROZMAN BAM.BI  MOŠKI 7 /
9 18.06.2019 LUKA WILLEWALDT   MOŠKI SUP /
10 19.06.2019 JACK VAN POLL ISATIS GROUP BV  MOŠKI 7 /
11 19.06.2019 JELLE BOUMA REPROTEX  MOŠKI 3 /
12 20.06.2019 LUKA TAVčAR KKK BOHINJ  MOŠKI 1 /
13 23.06.2019 MARIJAN TEPINA KGT PAPEŽ  MOŠKI 7 /
14 25.06.2019 JURE ČADEž   MOŠKI 4 /
15 29.06.2019 NIK HLADE GRS RADOVLJICA  MOŠKI SUP /
17 07.07.2019 PRIMOž POLANEC TRENERT  MOŠKI SUP /
18 08.07.2019 DAMJAN RUTAR TAMPI  MOŠKI 7 /
19 11.07.2019 KLEMEN VERčIč FORCH  MOŠKI 5 /
20 17.07.2019 BARBARA NOVAK NAVITERRA. SI  ŽENSKE 2 /
21 18.07.2019 TOMI ISKRA KD BRDA  MOŠKI 6 /
22 21.07.2019 BART VAN DE BART   MOŠKI 4 /
23 22.07.2019 BOJAN PRIJATELJ 31 KRAT ŠĐ BRAZDE VZDRŽLJIVOSTI  MOŠKI 8 /
24 22.07.2019 ROMAN NOSE 1 X BO   MOŠKI 7 /
25 22.07.2019 BOJAN KEMPERL KGT PAPEž  MOŠKI 7 /
26 24.07.2019 JANEZ KRALJ KKK BOHINJ  MOŠKI 6 /
27 25.07.2019 JURE čEBAŠEK ZUPAN SPORT  MOŠKI 3 /
28 25.07.2019 STANE SAVIC KRAŠKA KOLESARSKA KLAPA  MOŠKI 8 /
29 25.07.2019 TAMARA GRM   ŽENSKE 1 /
30 26.07.2019 JAKA BINTER NAJ CRKNE BUKEV  MOŠKI 4 /
31 26.07.2019 ANDREJ VERTAčNIK NAJ CRKNE BUKEV  MOŠKI 3 /
32 28.07.2019 MARTIN MLAKAR NAJ CRKNE BUKEV  MOŠKI 3 /
33 30.07.2019 ALJAZ NARAKS   MOŠKI 3 /
34 30.07.2019 METOD KOSMAC   MOŠKI SUP /
35 31.07.2019 MATIJA JURKO RCI SPORT  MOŠKI 3 /
36 31.07.2019 DENIS MATJAž SUP KLUB  MOŠKI SUP /
37 31.07.2019 ROBERT MIKELJ   MOŠKI 5 /
38 31.07.2019 LUKA ŠTRUBELJ   MOŠKI SUP /
39 01.08.2019 FRANC PRIMC KAJžE  MOŠKI 8 /
40 01.08.2019 DAVID OBLAK   MOŠKI SUP /
41 01.08.2019 MATJAž čAMPA   MOŠKI 7 /
42 01.08.2019 šPELA čAMPA   ŽENSKE 1 /
43 01.08.2019 šPELA čAMPA   ŽENSKE 1 /
44 02.08.2019 ALEš UDOVIč INOV-CRAFT SLOVENIJA  MOŠKI 4 /
45 02.08.2019 ALEš RINK PUSTOLOVEC RAJD  MOŠKI 4 /
46 03.08.2019 TILEN POTOčNIK SALOMON  MOŠKI 3 /
47 04.08.2019 KLEMEN KOVAč TRIATLON KLUB LJUBLJANA  MOŠKI SUP /
48 04.08.2019 MIHA PLANINC   MOŠKI 4 /
49 06.08.2019 BOJAN DEBENEC Š D PEKLENK  MOŠKI 8 /
51 06.08.2019 ŽIGA ZAPLOTNIK NAVITERRA.SI  MOŠKI 3 /
52 06.08.2019 TOMAž LENART   MOŠKI SUP /
53 09.08.2019 ANDRAž NAHTIGAL GRS BOHINJ  MOŠKI 3 /
54 10.08.2019 JAN POTOčNIK RCI SPORT  MOŠKI 2 /
55 12.08.2019 JANEZ KRIŽAJ ŠD KONDOR  MOŠKI 5 /
56 13.08.2019 IVAN BIZJAK   MOŠKI 4 /
57 13.08.2019 JAN AžBE GABROVšEK   MOŠKI SUP /
58 13.08.2019 ALJOšA VALENTINčIč   MOŠKI SUP /
59 14.08.2019 ANTON KORITNIK ŠRD OMEGA AIR  MOŠKI 7 /
60 14.08.2019 GREGOR OSTRONIČ ŠRD OMEGA AIR  MOŠKI 4 /
61 14.08.2019 JURE ROBIČ ŠRD OMEGA AIR  MOŠKI 3 /
62 14.08.2019 TINE RADINJA ŠD VAITAPU  MOŠKI 3 /
63 14.08.2019 ALJOšA MARTINJAš SCOTT-SALOMON TEAM  MOŠKI 5 /
64 14.08.2019 ALJOšA MARTINJAš SCOTT-SALOMON TEAM  MOŠKI 5 /
65 15.08.2019 KLEMEN JELIć GRS KRANJ  MOŠKI SUP /
66 15.08.2019 ANDREJ PIVK CARBONOLOGY SPORT  MOŠKI 6 /
67 16.08.2019 GORAN GRGIć ŠD VAITAPU  MOŠKI 4 /
68 17.08.2019 LUKA MLAKAR EPIC OUTDOOR CREW  MOŠKI SUP /
69 17.08.2019 ALEKSANDRA RUSJAN EPIC OUTDOOR CREW  ŽENSKE SUP /

print print  |  top top
 


 
 
 

       
     
 

 

Rules and regulations Race track History
Individual entry Team entry List of individuals List of teams I'm looking for a team